Apartments for Rent near Seven Oaks Shopping Center in Odenton, MD - Page 17
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 BED$892+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$895+
Cold Spring Lane
3025 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+
Oakcrest Towers
2100 Brooks Dr, Forestville, MD 20747 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Overlook Hills
4403 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,438+1 BED$3,573+2 BEDS$5,502+Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212
Residences on The Avenue
2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,444+
The Villas at Dorsey Ridge
7405 Windstream Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,744+
Spring Hill Apartments & Townhomes
11 Springtowne Cir, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Discounts1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,003+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Discounts1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,373Base Rent$2,331 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $2,650
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,770+
Riverscape Apartments
2600 Midway Branch Dr, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$2,949+
The Beacon at Waugh Chapel
1433 S Main Chapel Way, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Forest Park
9300 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,375+
Windsor House Apartments
201 Middleway Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,324+
Twin Ridge Apartments I
1901 Snow Meadow Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,425+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia
12020 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,655+
Seminary Roundtop Apartments
803 Roundtop Ct, Lutherville, MD 21093 -
2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,875+
Fairway Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
4998 W Forest Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,775Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $4,275
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,688+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,470+
The Mark at Brickyard
12401 Brickyard Blvd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,437+
The Alloy
4700 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,652 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,367
Southfield
4335 Bedrock Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,955+
Village of Pine Run Apartments & Townhomes*
103 Village of Pine Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,007 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,888Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,629
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $341 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,399+
Versailles Apartments
111 Versailles Cir, Towson, MD 21204 -
STUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,255+
Bell Annapolis on West
1901 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,666Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,666
Bayshore Landing
988 Spa Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,490+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,880+
Deer Park Apartments
9902 Cervidae Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,605+
Spa Cove Apartments
1012 Primrose Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashton Heights
3901 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,875+
Gwynn Oaks Landing Apartments and Townhomes
3101 Windsor Blvd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207