Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Seven Oaks Shopping Center in Odenton, MD - Page 12

52,757 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  2. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    Everly

    97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    (240) 337-0141
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $4,741
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $3,126

    Stone Point Apartments

    116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
    (443) 951-3876
  4. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,928+
    1 BED
    $2,191+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $25,949
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,928 - $22,615

    The Apollo

    600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-8534
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370

    250 Mission

    250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-6221
  6. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $3,431
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,219

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  7. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $3,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $7,829
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $7,611

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $3,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560

    The Residences at Sandy Farms

    7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144
    (667) 802-2497
  9. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  10. Price Drop. $773 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $6,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,651+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $4,528
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,750

    Core

    8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (202) 932-8120
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,063+
    2 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,727
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,574

    Monroe Street Market

    625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (571) 475-9789
  14. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,880+
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,787 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,645

    101 Cross Street

    101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-7640
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $3,673+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  18. Price Drop. $936 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,321+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $6,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $15,646
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $6,637

    The Witmer

    710 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 749-2829
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,392

    Winthrop

    913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204
    (667) 239-7329
  20. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $4,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,654 - $9,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $6,028

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  21. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,538
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  22. Price Drop. $367 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,957 - $8,595
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  23. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,045+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499

    The Bennington

    1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-2407
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  26. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,646
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,263

    77H

    77 H St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 363-9419
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,164+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,060

    Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East

    707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202
    (443) 594-7603
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,886

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  30. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757

    Affinity on Georgia

    8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (301) 417-5024
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  33. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,079
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  34. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $6,497
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,278

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  35. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182

    The Axis

    318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6751
  36. Price Drop. $598 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $11,022
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,988

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  37. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $6,688
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,702

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  38. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.