Apartments for Rent near Goshen Plaza Shopping Center in Montgomery Village, MD - Page 8
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,815+Base Rent$2,640 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,825
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,389
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,565+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,665+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Apartments at Diamond Ridge
2420 Bibury Ln, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,980+
Rosedale Park Apartments
4720 Rosedale Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,798 - $4,871Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,126
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Price Drop. $213 OffSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,522+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,032 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,794+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,542+
Fieldpointe
349 Prospect Blvd, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,345+
Infinity Apartments
955 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$3,005+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,120 - $4,416Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $4,113
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,112
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,350+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,194+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,184 - $6,684Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $6,694
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814