Apartments for Rent near Severna Park Gateway Village in Millersville, MD - Page 12
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,025+
Metro Village Apartments
7051 Spring Pl, Washington, DC 20012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,937+
Summer Ridge
1829 Belle Haven Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Assembly @ Clipper Mill
2031 Clipper Park Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,600+
Woodrow On 30th
300 E 30th St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Courts of Camp Springs
5327 Carswell Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Cardiff Charles Apartments
4 Nightingale Way, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 BED$892+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$895+
Cold Spring Lane
3025 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+
Oakcrest Towers
2100 Brooks Dr, Forestville, MD 20747 -
-
Price Drop. $446 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,959+
Elms Stoney Run Village
7581 Stoney Run Dr, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,867+
McDonogh Village Apartments & Townhomes
3771 Brice Run Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,010+
Belcrest Plaza
3507 Toledo Terrace, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
-
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,970 - $4,608Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,119
Alvista Bowie
3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,941
Tapestry Largo Station
9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Residences at Brookside Commons
4810 Coyle Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,701 - $13,145Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,445
Takoma Central
235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,647
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,227+
Spring Parc
17 Featherwood Ct, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$2,831+
Vivant Woodholme
9050 Iron Horse Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$3,059+
Highland Park at Columbia Heights Metro
1400 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Carlyle Apartment Homes
500 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$3,854+
The Cloisters
100 Michigan Ave NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$5,346+Base Rent$2,015 - $6,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $5,346
Atlantic Plumbing
2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,919+3 BEDS$3,662+Base Rent$2,226 - $8,250Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,662
Monarch
2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,918 - $11,936Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $10,892
Versa
10101 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,785
Brookland Press
806 Channing Place NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$1,938 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$3,466+3 BEDS$5,243+Base Rent$1,608 - $7,667Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,502
The Burton
200 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,807 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,603
Aspen at Melford Town Center
17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,721+Base Rent$2,029 - $7,027Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,937
Gables Union Market
1325 5th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+2 BEDS$1,620+4 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,970Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,970
Union on Knox
4350 Knox Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
-
Price Drop. $395 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,486+4 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,021 - $6,129Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,786
i5 CoLiving
320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,473+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$4,583+Base Rent$2,389 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,473 - $4,720
NOVEL 14th Street by Crescent Communities
2601 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009