Apartments for Rent near Timonium Square in Lutherville Timonium, MD - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$952+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+ -
Rent Special -
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,580+
Gray Haven Townhomes
7900 N Boundary Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,765+
Willowood Apartment Homes
15-H Washington Ln, Westminster, MD 21157 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Timbers at Long Reach
8782 Cloudleap Ct, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Good Value
-
3 BEDS$2,669+4 BEDS$2,901+
The Pointe at Manorgreen Townhomes
900 Manorgreen Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,435+
Jefferson House Apartments
4 E 32nd St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,249+
Ivy Hall Apartments
101 Kenilworth Park Dr, Towson, MD 21204 -
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Falls Court Apartments
1130 Falls Hill Dr, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,425+
1212 East
1212 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,265+
Kensington Gate Apartments
5200-5310 Loch Raven Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+
Gatewater Apartments
7357 Ridgewater Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,936 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,526
Enclave at Box Hill
3405 McCurley Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $3,556
Lakehouse
10201 Wincopin Cir, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $651 Off1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,950+
Elms Falls Run
8401 Oakton Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,229+4 BEDS$2,820+
Harpers Forest
5980 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,979+
Mt Washington Apartments
5801 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Haus
3232 Eastern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,174+2 BEDS$2,844+
Residences at Annapolis Junction
10125 Junction Dr, Annapolis Junction, MD 20701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775Base Rent$1,743 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $1,785
Woodfall Greens
90 Hammonds Ln, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,118+Base Rent$947 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,671
Wheelhouse Co-Living
7 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$2,162 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,647
The Wexley at 100
6081 Otterbein Lane, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,311+
Greens at Irvington Mews 2 - Senior Apartments 62+
4300 Frederick Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,052+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,318
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,829+
Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,559+
Fallstaff Manor
3002 Fallstaff Manor Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,700+
Brook View Apartments
5921 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Bright Meadows Townhomes
91 Lower Gate Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,122+
Donnybrook Apartments
7914 Knollwood Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,719 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,444
The Yards at Fieldside Village
816 Long Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,977 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $2,760
Gramercy at Town Center
10601 Gramercy Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lawyers Hill Apartments
7234 Montgomery Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$1,846 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,288
10X Columbia Town Center
10360 Swift Stream Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,255+
Mount Ridge Apartments
201 S Symington Ave, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
-
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,885+
Horizon House
1101 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202