Apartments for Rent near Timonium Square in Lutherville Timonium, MD - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,339+
Arrive Union Wharf
915 S Wolfe St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,080+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,567+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,157+
The Lakes Apartments and Townhomes
3 Deepwater Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
|1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$1,889+
The Hamilton at Kings Place
7525 Murray Hill Rd, Columbia, MD 21046 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Hampton Plaza Apartments
302 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,838+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,253 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,548
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $427 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,319
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,450+
Silver Spring Station Apartment Homes
1 Durban Ct, Baltimore, MD 21236 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,495+
Loch Raven Village Apartments
8402 Greenway Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,299+
Sail Cloth Factory Apartments
121 S Fremont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,080
Apartments at Bel Air
1001 Todd Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,750+
Hopkins House Apartments
110 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,939 - $4,801Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $4,236
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$2,063 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,347
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,049Base Rent$2,013 - $4,177Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $3,883
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $915 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,690 - $9,690Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,103+
Rodgers Forge
6809 Bellona Ave, Baltimore, MD 21212 -
Good Value|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,595+
Milbrook Park Apartments
6808 Milbrook Park Dr, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,763+2 BEDS$1,553+4 BEDS$1,247+
Prosper On Fayette
400 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,730+
Dickey Hill Forest Apartments
2223 Wheatley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,248+
Gardenvillage Apartments & Townhouses
6042 Barstow Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
STUDIO$708+1 BED$827+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,435+
Parkside Gardens Apartments and Townhouses
5305 Moravia Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
1 BED$847+2 BEDS$966+3 BEDS$1,429+
Goodnow Hill and Franconia Apartments
4901 Gunther Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,275
Center West
101 N Schroeder St, Baltimore, MD 21223 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$4,000+
Residences at Patapsco 55+
8074 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,412+
The Forest Apartments
299 Snow Cap Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,232+
Kings Mill Apartments and Townhomes
1460 Hadwick Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
STUDIO$727+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,232+