Apartments for Rent near Laurel Plaza in Laurel, MD - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$1,827+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,423
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118
The Alder
136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,302+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,102+3 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$2,188 - $10,035Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,582
Chevy Chase Lake
3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,794+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|
-
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,948+Base Rent$2,026 - $6,408Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,057 - $4,948
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,524+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,136+
Madison at Eden Brook
7310 Eden Brook Dr, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,993+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$3,315+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,520+
Spectrum Majestic
116 Paramount Park Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,951+
Residences at Tribeca
4701 Old Soper Rd, Camp Springs, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,009+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,533+
Fairchild Apartments
20013 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,850+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,767+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,611+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,608+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,996+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$3,182+3 BEDS$5,161+
Cielo
300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,085+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,625+
Morningside Apartments and Townhomes
106 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,529+
Gateway at Gaithersburg
925 A Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,610+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061