Apartments for Rent near Laurel Plaza in Laurel, MD - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,299+
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,330+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,653 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,019+1 BED$2,261+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,753+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Discounts1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,050+
Reserve at Stonegate
7610 Reserve Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,760+
Dunhill South Apartments
5815 Marlboro Pike, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,350
Orchard Meadows Apartment Homes
3421 Sonia Trl, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,684+
Evergreens at Laurel
11737 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,696 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $4,302
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,780+
Butler Ridge
215 Caraway Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Discounts1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,651+
The Redwood Apartments
11 S Eutaw St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,291+Base Rent$1,938 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $4,020
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,731+
Fox Club
1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,382+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Discounts1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,200+
Verde at Howard Square West
7500 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,360+
Liberty West
3526-1A Langrehr Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,705+
Carleton East
9747 A Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Greens at Columbia Apartments
12215 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,638+
Somerset at Towson
736 Camberley Cir, Towson, MD 21204 -
1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Hills at Milford Mill
6810 Lantern Hill Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Good Value1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,343+
Gateway Gardens
4203 58th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Discounts1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,849+
Woods at Addison
6500 Ronald Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$2,150
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,774+
Plum Tree Apartments
3463 Plum Tree Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -