Apartments for Rent near Laurel Plaza in Laurel, MD - Page 14
-
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,866+
-
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,429+
Montgomery White Oak Apartments
11550 Stewart Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,140+
Knights Bridge II
13516 Greencastle Ridge Terrace, Burtonsville, MD 20866 -
|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,125+
Groveton Green Apartments
9401 Groveton Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,910+
Chadwick Manor Townhomes
1 Rand Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Crestwood Apartments
3900 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,625+
Morningside Apartments and Townhomes
106 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,680 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,084
The Whitmore
4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,304+
Hidden Creek
430 Allied Pl, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,371+
2400 Pennsylvania Avenue Apartments
2400 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$1,783 - $4,863Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,161
The Daley at Shady Grove
8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,278+
Summit Hills
8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Verona at Silver Hill
3506 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $404 Off1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,901+
Yorkshire Apartments
11401 July Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,209
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757
Affinity on Georgia
8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,137+
Fairland Crossing
14175 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,850+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,815+4 BEDS$4,745+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,877+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|STUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,623+
Plaza Towers
6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,265+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$6,308+Base Rent$2,186 - $13,822Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $6,328
Vita Tysons Corner
7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,409+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,886+
The Glens at Diamond Ridge
2340 Noonham Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$3,005+Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304