Apartments for Rent near Eastgate Shopping Center in Lanham, MD - Page 6
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,138+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
-
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,636+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,698
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
STUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,586Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $2,996
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,846
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,968+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,549+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,420 - $5,194Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,805
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,605+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,030+
Ellicott Grove
3005 Oak Green Cir, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,610+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor at Victoria Park
3420 Rickey Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,846+
Colony Hill Apartments & Townhomes
24 Colony Hill Ct, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,815+Base Rent$2,640 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,825
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,384
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,565+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,665+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,935+
The Apartments at Diamond Ridge
2420 Bibury Ln, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,980+
Rosedale Park Apartments
4720 Rosedale Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,798 - $4,871Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,126
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305