Apartments for Rent near Eastgate Shopping Center in Lanham, MD - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,588+3 BEDS$6,018+Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$3,088+4 BEDS$6,638+Base Rent$2,009 - $8,752Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $8,758
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,800
Modera Falls Church
1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,692+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$6,692+Base Rent$2,659 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,050+
Strathmore House Apartments
3004 Bel Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,600+
Streamside Apartments
340 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,671+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,640+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,660+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,110+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$3,172+3 BEDS$4,202+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,927
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,252+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,165 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $4,462- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Potomac Yard
731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good Value1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,585+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,590+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,698
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,384
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,651+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,905+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,895+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,713+3 BEDS$4,755+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,435+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,514+Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,265+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -