Apartments for Rent near Eastgate Shopping Center in Lanham, MD - Page 11
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,595+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,030+
Ellicott Grove
3005 Oak Green Cir, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,610+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,804+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,900+
Manor at Victoria Park
3420 Rickey Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,384
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,579+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,025+2 BEDS$4,690+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,522+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $744 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,024
Esplanade at National Harbor
250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,794+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,345+
Infinity Apartments
955 S Columbus St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,413+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,040+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|
-
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$3,005+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,149+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$2,118 - $4,416Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$2,149 - $4,113
Crystal City Lofts
305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$3,119+Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,330
Henley at Kingstowne
7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315