Apartments for Rent near Lake Linganore Town Center in Lake Linganore, MD - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,511+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,107 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,407
-
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,895+
Middlebrooke Apartments
410 Baldwin Park Dr, Westminster, MD 21157 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,476+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,647+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,395+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,490Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,680+
Tamarron Apartment Homes
18101 Marksman Cir, Olney, MD 20832 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,524+Base Rent$2,243 - $11,662Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $5,263
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,640+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$2,900+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,676 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,611
Governor Square
409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $344 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Retreat at Market Square
300 Cormorant Pl, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village Center Apartments At Wormans Mill*
2470 Merchant St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,350+
Mt. Villa Apartments at Turf Valley
2760 Turf Valley Golf Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,871+Meadow Creek Apartments
775 Eagles Ct, Westminster, MD 21158 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,293+3 BEDS$2,780+Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,245
Avana Northlake
12622 Grey Eagle Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,359+4 BEDS$2,539+
Potomac Commons
1404 Taney Ave, Frederick, MD 21702 -
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,351+
The Fields at Rock Creek
100 Alessandra Ct, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Discounts1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,875+
Gaitherhouse Apartments
501 S Frederick Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,095+
Ridgeview Apartments
800 S Burning Tree Dr, Westminster, MD 21158 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$2,393 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,663 - $3,713
The Perry
12430 Park Potomac Ave, Potomac, MD 20854 -
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,009+
Flats at Sandy Spring
900 Olney Sandy Spring Rd, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,634+
Montgomery Club Apartments*
17101-102 Queen Victoria Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$2,992+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,626 - $8,657Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $3,926
The Courts of Devon
501 Main St, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,811+
Mill Creek Gardens
17654 Amity Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,305+
Gaithersburg Station
370 E Diamond Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,719+
Saybrooke Apartments
100 Old MacDonald Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20877