Apartments for Rent near Indian Head Shopping Center in Indian Head, MD - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,820+
-
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,687Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,189Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,010
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Discounts1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,580+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,839 - $3,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $3,002- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,520
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,583+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,114+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$3,184+Base Rent$1,894 - $5,619Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,207
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,913 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,132
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,086+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,061+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,117+2 BEDS$3,710+Base Rent$1,895 - $6,324Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $4,533
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,450+
Vesta Parkside Apartments
750 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,325+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,831 - $3,228Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,706
Brandywine Green
15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,315+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$1,830 - $5,362Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,172
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,548 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,574 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,496+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,300+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,683 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $637 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,959 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,063 - $3,497
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,271+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+
Dunhill South Apartments
5815 Marlboro Pike, District Heights, MD 20747 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,160+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,488+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,940+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,776+
Hickory Hill Apartments
3613 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
-
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $4,302
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,949+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Discounts1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $200 Off