Apartments for Rent near Green Meadows Shopping Center in Hyattsville, MD - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,163+
-
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,902 - $14,856Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,157+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,247- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,917+Base Rent$2,339 - $12,751Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$5,958+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,688+Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|
-
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$2,981+Base Rent$2,097 - $11,837Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,126 - $9,896
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,127+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,030+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,323 - $7,848Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $6,195
Cortland on Pike
1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,657+3 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,522
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,526+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,465 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,924+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,772Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,703+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $826 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$3,058+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,475+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,519+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,233+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,409+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$3,800+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $855 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,102+3 BEDS$7,727+Base Rent$3,910 - $9,025Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $9,047
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005
The Arbor at Halley Rise
11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Bellevue
3300 Toledo Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$1,901 - $7,314Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $6,372
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $705 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,996+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,187+4 BEDS$2,518+
Villages at Morgan Metro
8251 Ridgefield Blvd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Price Drop. $438 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,548
Union Heights
1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$4,104+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$2,079 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,490+
Arrive Wheaton
11215 Georgia Ave, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
Discounts1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,100+
Affinity at 2M
2 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$3,149+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,410+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005