Apartments for Rent near Quince Orchard Market Place in Gaithersburg, MD - Page 10
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$4,183+3 BEDS$7,627+Base Rent$2,347 - $10,595Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $7,627
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742
The 202
202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $973 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$9,675+Base Rent$2,287 - $11,780Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $9,675
City Ridge
20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,781+
Sinclaire on Seminary
4900 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,464+2 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,033Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,372
The Jones at Tysons
1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$3,204+
The Hartley
7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,767+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$1,920 - $3,497Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,514
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,325+5 BEDS$950+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650
Clover at The Parks
1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427
Ledger Union Market
1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634
Sage Modern Apartments
480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,057+3 BEDS$5,503+Base Rent$1,985 - $8,612Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $5,663
Illume
853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$4,395+
Hanover 8th Street
3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,846+2 BEDS$3,921+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896
UrbA
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,093+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,102+3 BEDS$4,968+Base Rent$2,046 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $4,968
Brentford at The Mile
7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$1,827+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,423
The Laureate
8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$2,030 - $4,363Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,118
The Alder
136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235
Alta 801
801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,302+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,102+3 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$2,188 - $10,035Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,582
Chevy Chase Lake
3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Price Drop. $473 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,115+
Aspire Huntington Station
5919 Ashlar Way, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,085+
BLVD Ansel
33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,364+2 BEDS$3,467+
The Milton at Twinbrook Quarter
850 Festival St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$3,133+Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,333
The Astrid
5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,038+Base Rent$1,908 - $7,140Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330
OZMA
44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,630+Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200
The Zoe
2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,476+1 BED$2,638+2 BEDS$4,122+Base Rent$2,379 - $16,014Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,476 - $16,111
The Commodore
2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,655+3 BEDS$5,055+Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060- 12 Month Lease
Rosslyn Towers
1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $641 OffSTUDIO$1,941+1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$3,767+
Navy Yard Urby
1331 Yards Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $387 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,031+
Sherwood at Southern Towers
5001 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,327+
Seneca Place
19228 Circle Gate Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,209
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,472+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792
Cortland at Dulles
13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203