Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakeforest in Gaithersburg, MD - Page 5

54,705 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,600

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $9,760
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $5,796

    Westbrooke Place

    2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037
    (202) 926-2839
  3. Price Drop. $359 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  4. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,096

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $3,233

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $4,915
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,124

    Aperture

    11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-8670
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,298+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,887+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $4,372
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,351

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $9,733
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,569

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,894 - $3,621
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,643

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,709+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    3 BEDS
    $6,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630

    The Elm

    4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 655-3904
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  18. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,224 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  19. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $10,997
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $4,927

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    3 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $6,097
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $3,459

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  21. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,333
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,368

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  23. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  24. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $6,418
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,823

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  25. Price Drop. $654 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,044+

    Riverpoint

    2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 860-1277
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    Plus Fees

    J SOL

    4000 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 856-9693
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.