Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Horizon Center in Gaithersburg, MD - Page 5

56,847 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $422 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600

    Connecticut Plaza

    2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (301) 265-3610
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,447+
    3 BEDS
    $6,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,414 - $13,729
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $6,285

    Vita Tysons Corner

    7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-8362
  3. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,155+
    3 BEDS
    $3,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  5. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $8,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,609

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  7. STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,436+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  9. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $2,641
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,721

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,846

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  11. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,553+
    2 BEDS
    $3,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Quincy Plaza

    3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-9786
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $5,194
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,805

    Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-9964
  14. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499

    The Bennington

    1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-2407
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $4,871
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,126

    F1RST Residences

    1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 392-6475
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820

    The Stories

    1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 433-5396
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.