Apartments for Rent near Holbrook Center in Gaithersburg, MD - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
-
Price Drop. $353 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608- 12 Month Lease
Pearson Square
410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831
The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail
5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$2,522+
Calvert House Apartments
2401 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$4,245+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,856Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,380- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$6,815+Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990- 12 Month Lease
BLVD Haley
1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,879+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,542+
Fieldpointe
349 Prospect Blvd, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $321 Off|
-
Price Drop. $317 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,021+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,551+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $6,017Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152
Haden
1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,285+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$1,990 - $10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,014
The Mark at Dulles Station
2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$1,837 - $13,666Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $13,693
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,675+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,635+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,080 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$4,390+Base Rent$2,027 - $9,719Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $5,828
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,465+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,106+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,096
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,416+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,885 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,234
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$1,357 - $6,229Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,294+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707