Apartments for Rent near Goshen Oaks in Gaithersburg, MD - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,945+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,373Base Rent$2,331 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $2,650
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Forest Park
9300 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,425+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia
12020 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,947+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $3,947
7001 Arlington at Bethesda
7001 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,471+Base Rent$2,035 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,335
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,688+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,470+
The Mark at Brickyard
12401 Brickyard Blvd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,293+3 BEDS$6,972+
Maren
71 Potomac Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$3,437+
The Alloy
4700 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$7,864+
The Apartments at CityCenter
825-875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,721+
Valor Apartments
3411 Gateshead Manor Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,689Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,248
The Belgard
33 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,509+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,929+
Village of Pine Run Apartments & Townhomes*
103 Village of Pine Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,888Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,629
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,324+
Stonehaven Apartments
7030 Gentle Shade Rd, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,670+3 BEDS$5,206+Base Rent$2,699 - $9,029Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $5,386
Bell at Courthouse
2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,969+
Cheverly Station
6501 Landover Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,638+Base Rent$3,361 - $9,877Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $5,945
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$3,010+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,696+Base Rent$2,413 - $8,851Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $5,018
565 Penn Residences
565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,077+1 BED$2,567+Base Rent$2,050 - $4,627Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,152
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,644+
Emerald Apartments
3554 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,020Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $383 Off1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,475+
Washington Apartments
1205 1/2 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$3,970+Base Rent$2,832 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,167
Virginia Square
901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,291+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$2,259 - $3,715Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $3,487
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$1,725 - $5,402Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,304
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,771+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,862Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,305
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,607+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,185+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$3,232+Base Rent$1,794 - $4,551Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,232
Central
8455 Fenton St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,073+
Heritage Square Apartments
7845 Riverdale Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,554+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,133+
Village Square West Apartments
12401 Village Square Ter, Rockville, MD 20852 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033