Apartments for Rent near Prospect Plaza in Frederick, MD - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,520+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Hamptons at Town Center
19757-19775 Crystal Rock Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,292+
Fairway Vista Apartments
1201 Riverwalk Pl, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,785+
Milestone Apartment Homes
12526 Great Park Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,243+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,142+
The Fred Apartment Homes
402 Harlan Way, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,355+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,610 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,524+Base Rent$2,184 - $11,662Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,764
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,567+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,169+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,733+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,028
The Village Center Apartments At Wormans Mill*
2470 Merchant St, Frederick, MD 21701 -
1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,291+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Good Value1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,517+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,160 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,653+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,607+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,185+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209Base Rent$2,094 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$4,138+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,615+
Rosewood Village
11211 John F Kennedy Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21742 -
Good Value1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,115+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,475+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,571+
The Reed
15955 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $344 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,611
Governor Square
409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,480+
The Apartments at Oak Hill
55 Manor Dr, Hagerstown, MD 21740 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Retreat at Market Square
300 Cormorant Pl, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals