Apartments for Rent near Finksburg Shopping Center in Finksburg, MD - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,299+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,035+
Ridge Gardens Apartments
8417 Nunley Dr, Parkville, MD 21234 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,095+
Greens At Forest Park Apartments
4401-4515 Fairview Ave, Baltimore, MD 21216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,350
Orchard Meadows Apartment Homes
3421 Sonia Trl, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,774+
Plum Tree Apartments
3463 Plum Tree Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Assembly @ Clipper Mill
2031 Clipper Park Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Cardiff Charles Apartments
4 Nightingale Way, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$892+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$895+
Cold Spring Lane
3025 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,600+
Woodrow On 30th
300 E 30th St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$1,918+
Hunt Club
2 Garston Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,693+
Rockdale Gardens Apartments & Townhomes*
3601 Yennar Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,540+
Falls Village Apartments
6222 Green Meadow Pky, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Residences at Pleasant Ridge
5 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,572
Flats at 703
703 Washington Ave, Towson, MD 21204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Village at Elkridge
7100 Ducketts Ln, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,425+
The Brook At Columbia
5361 Brook Way, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 BEDS$1,841
The Summit at Owings Mills Apartments
1 Meridian Ln, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,826+
Allyson Gardens
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,506+3 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,537
The Westley
10000 Town Center Ave, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,099+
ReNew Foundry Centre
21 Garrison View Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Apartments at Canterbury
9206 Oswald Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,375+
Padonia Village Apartments
88 E Padonia Rd, Timonium, MD 21093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,923
Orchard Park
3113 Pine Orchard Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,685+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,663 - $6,491Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $4,200
Anthem House
900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,867+
McDonogh Village Apartments & Townhomes
3771 Brice Run Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,705+
Broadview Apartments
105 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
-
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,800+
Wyman Towers
3100 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,188+
Mills Crossing Apartments and Townhomes
25 Pittston Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,300+
Heath Street Lofts
111 W Heath St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,785+
The Residences at Brookside Commons
4810 Coyle Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,722
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$2,243+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,855+
Vivant Woodholme
9050 Iron Horse Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,955+
The Carlyle Apartment Homes
500 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$3,279+
1405 Point
1405 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,006+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,849 - $10,870Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $10,892
Versa
10101 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$3,091+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,281+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,591+3 BEDS$1,995+
Rowen Place Apartments
343 Pumping Station Rd, Hanover, PA 17331