Apartments for Rent near Great Oaks Plaza in Ellicott City, MD - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$1,966 - $4,886Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $3,211
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,300+
Heath Street Lofts
111 W Heath St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,758+Base Rent$1,606 - $12,350Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,235
Takoma Central
235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,697+3 BEDS$3,347+Base Rent$2,100 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,347
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,367+
Spring Parc
17 Featherwood Ct, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,050+
The Views at Laurel Lakes
8220 Marymont Dr, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,965+
The Carlyle Apartment Homes
500 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,757+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,484+Base Rent$1,995 - $8,666Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,029 - $3,662
Monarch
2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,849 - $10,870Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $10,892
Versa
10101 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$3,030+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,687+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$4,088+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$2,046 - $3,457Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $3,523
Aspen at Melford Town Center
17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+2 BEDS$1,620+4 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$1,340 - $1,970Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,970
Union on Knox
4350 Knox Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $666 Off1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,565+3 BEDS$3,135+
Elms at the Refuge
3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,784 - $3,397Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,033
The Guardian
8605 Cameron St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
Hill House at Beechfield, A 62+ Senior Community
12005 Traditions Blvd, Bowie, MD 20720 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$2,885+4 BEDS$2,012+
The Vision at Parkway
6001 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,039+
1840 Apartments
8500 New Hampshire Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $341 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,399+
Versailles Apartments
111 Versailles Cir, Towson, MD 21204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,500+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,036+
Deer Park Apartments
9902 Cervidae Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,220+
Gwynn Oaks Landing Apartments and Townhomes
3101 Windsor Blvd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Saddle Brooke
307 Foxfire Pl, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Discounts1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,640+
Gwynnbrook Townhomes
5136 Oaklawn Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,993+
The BLVD at White Springs
7935 Belridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,667+
Harbor Hill Apartments
301 Warren Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,034+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
STUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,190+
Winston Apartments
1260 Rossiter Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Good Value1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,454+
The Villas at Dorsey Ridge
7405 Windstream Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,759+
Spring Hill Apartments & Townhomes
11 Springtowne Cir, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Discounts1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,003+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Discounts1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,339Base Rent$2,297 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $2,818
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075