Apartments for Rent near Lark Brown Centre in Elkridge, MD - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,611+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,128 - $4,685Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,060
Spinnaker Bay at Harbor East
707-717 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,933+
Ellicott Grove
3005 Oak Green Cir, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,600+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,621 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,720
Arbor Ridge
9204 Appleford Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,600+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,665+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Discounts1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,420+
Park Station Apartments
101 Park Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,794+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
Day Village Townhomes
511 Avondale Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,040+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,350+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$2,069 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,392
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,869+
Arrive Inner Harbor
10 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,220+
Camden Court
300 W Lombard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$4,404+Base Rent$1,812 - $9,751Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $5,908
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878