Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At Apple Greene in Dunkirk, MD - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $611 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,390+3 BEDS$5,320+Base Rent$2,234 - $10,749Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $6,300 -
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,612+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$4,930+Base Rent$1,612 - $6,626Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $5,073Judd and Weiler
1611 Eckington Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,275+
Morse Apartment Homes
550 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $387 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$3,605+Base Rent$1,246 - $4,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $4,289
555
555 E St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$5,285+Base Rent$2,123 - $7,543Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $5,410
Platform
1100 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Robinson Apartments Anacostia
1601 17th St SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,149+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,560+4 BEDS$1,460+
Hub College Park
4210 Knox Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,007+1 BED$3,583+2 BEDS$5,924+Base Rent$2,984 - $9,397Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,007 - $5,924
Elle
1111 20th St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,582+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$2,464 - $13,477Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,575
450K
450 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Discounts1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,735+
Meadows at Capitol Heights
5284 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,095+3 BEDS$1,893+
Livingston House
4196 Livingston Rd SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Groves at Piney Orchard
2404 Ash Grove Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,999+
Reflections at the Wharf
1001 3rd St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$3,099+
The Bowen
14909 Health Center Dr, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353Base Rent$2,316 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $3,000
The Porter Del Ray
625 E Monroe Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,860+
Bell Capitol Hill
1717 E Capitol St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,591+
Stony Brook Apartments
3600 Buckman Rd, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Price Drop. $584 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$1,616 - $6,915Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $4,807
RiverHouse
1400 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,315+4 BEDS$1,091+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,600
The Varsity Maryland
8150 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,469Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,497
The Beacon of Groveton
6870 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The 1201 Apartments
1201 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Village at Chesapeake
820 Southern Ave SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,340+
Randle Hill
3300 6th St SE, Washington, DC 20032 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Heights
1971-1975 Rochell Ave, District Heights, MD 20747 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$3,149+
Gables City Vista
460 L St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smallwood Gardens
2640 Hamilton Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,373+
Fort Chaplin Park
4212 E Capital St NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,077Base Rent$2,055 - $6,825Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $2,635
Pilot House At Riverdale
4650 Van Buren St, Riverdale Park, MD 20737 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,295+
Newport West
1415 Rhode Island Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,010 - $7,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,470
The Edison at Union Market
1240 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
Hilltop Apartments
908-922 Eastern Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,140+
The Lex at Waterfront
1151-1551 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,135+
Windham Creek
5115 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,177+Base Rent$1,762 - $4,838Required Monthly Fees$191 - $240Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $4,133
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
1401 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,401+1 BED$2,646+2 BEDS$3,561+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$246 - $551Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $4,146
The Dalton
1225 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$4,450+
1210 Mass
1210 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -