Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes At Apple Greene in Dunkirk, MD - Page 10
-
STUDIO$2,789+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,199+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,652+3 BEDS$5,200+Base Rent$1,930 - $7,285Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $5,865
NOVEL South Capitol
2 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,458+2 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,757 - $9,351Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $4,031
Ame at Meridian Hill
2601 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $303 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,785
Brookland Press
806 Channing Place NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,048+Base Rent$2,103 - $6,207Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,471
The Foundry
2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,958Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,958
Dylan & Reese
2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$3,611+3 BEDS$4,105+Base Rent$2,238 - $25,042Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $4,440
The Sur
3400 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,949+
The Beacon at Waugh Chapel
1433 S Main Chapel Way, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,945 - $2,770Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,770
Beechtree Apartments
200 Jendan Way, Prince Frederick, MD 20678 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,556+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$4,345+
Langston
1818 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,185+
Annapolis Roads Apartments
1 Eaglewood Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,253+3 BEDS$6,972+
Maren
71 Potomac Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,609+
Spa Cove Apartments
1012 Primrose Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,945+
Glen Willow Apartments
903 Glen Willow Dr, Seat Pleasant, MD 20743 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,989+3 BEDS$2,870+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,625+
Courtyard Park
4203 Oglethorpe St, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,644+
Emerald Apartments
3554 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,609+
Glen Oaks Apartments
7509 Mandan Rd, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,104Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,554
1111 Belle Pre
1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+
Madison Gardens Apartments
3220 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,570+
Regency Court Apartments
3215 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,823+
Gateway Square Apartments
4855 St. Barnabas Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,483+
Harbour Gates Apartments
2001 Harbour Gates Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,998+
Carrollon Manor Apartments
8621 Annapolis Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$2,048+
Iverson Towers & Anton House Apartments
4301 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,073+
Heritage Square Apartments
7845 Riverdale Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
STUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,578+
Top of the Hill Apartments
3200 Curtis Dr, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,768+
Chestnut Hill Apartments
3907 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,554+