Apartments for Rent near North Point Crossing in Dundalk, MD - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,621 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,720
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,794+
Laurel Pines
14801 Bowie Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,730+
Dickey Hill Forest Apartments
2223 Wheatley Dr, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,040+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,248+
Gardenvillage Apartments & Townhouses
6042 Barstow Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,248+Base Rent$1,945 - $4,486Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,413
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Park at Winters Run
110 Old Joppa Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,932+Base Rent$2,046 - $4,801Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,077
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,587 - $6,934Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $7,036
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|STUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,515+
Loch Raven Village Apartments
8402 Greenway Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,640+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,585+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$4,750+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,365+
Avalon Foundry Row
9830 Reisterstown Rd, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,150+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Towson
5 Stonewain Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,299+
Sail Cloth Factory Apartments
121 S Fremont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,643+
Fieldside Grande Apartments & Townhomes
901 Camden Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,566+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,251+
Nautilus Point
655 Americana Dr, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
STUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve