Apartments for Rent near Parkland Shopping Center in District Heights, MD - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,499+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,558+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,514Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,563
The Whitmore
4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,445+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,761+Base Rent$1,753 - $4,637Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,020
The Daley at Shady Grove
8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,278+
Summit Hills
8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,691+
Yorkshire Apartments
11401 July Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $5,626
Modera Mosaic
2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,118
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757
Affinity on Georgia
8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,850+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,113+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,315+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$6,265+Base Rent$2,414 - $13,729Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,435 - $6,285
Vita Tysons Corner
7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$3,005+Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,993+
Mason at Van Dorn
140 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,138+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,713 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,721
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,481+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,846
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -