Apartments for Rent near Central Ave Strip Center in Davidsonville, MD - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,236+
-
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,940+
Harbor Place Apartment Homes
1101 Palmer Rd, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$4,390+
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,245+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,915+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Good Value1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$2,905+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,821+Base Rent$2,055 - $4,723Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,021
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,312 - $9,917Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $4,653
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,813+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,521+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,521+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Price Drop. $598 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,750 - $11,022Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,988
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,671+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,919+
Riverpoint
2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$4,779+Base Rent$1,634 - $9,445Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $6,028
Beckert's Park
1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,116+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,791+3 BEDS$5,102+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703
Watermark at Buzzard Point
1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,480+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$5,491+Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015
Crossing DC
949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,803 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$3,063+3 BEDS$4,052+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
|STUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,619+
The Kiley
600 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$3,240+Base Rent$1,707 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303
ONE501
1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,622 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,625
Rowan
2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$4,002+Base Rent$1,704 - $5,027Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $5,055
The Westerly
350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,825+
Monticello at Southern Towers
5055 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $973 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$9,675+Base Rent$2,227 - $11,780Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $9,675
City Ridge
20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,065+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,812+
Stratford at Southern Towers
4901 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,992
SoNYa
40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002