Apartments for Rent near New Concept Business Park in Columbia, MD - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,385+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,957
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Discounts1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,135+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|
-
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,229+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Clarys Crossing
11311 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,966Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,780+4 BEDS$2,112+
The Orchards at Severn Townhomes*
8317 Severn Orchard Cir, Severn, MD 21144 -
|
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$4,002+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$1,997 - $6,741Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,182
Station House
701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,600+
1111 Light Street
1111 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,515+Base Rent$1,704 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $4,196
Insignia On M
1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,644 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,778
Core
8621 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,742+
TGM Odenton
2027 Odens Station Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,945+
The View at Mill Run
9755 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$1,713 - $8,571Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,605
Gallery 64
64 H St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,979Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $12,048
Avana Red Run
4300 Flint Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,182
The Axis
318 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,288+
Security Park Apartments
7507 Fairbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,327+
Seneca Place
19228 Circle Gate Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,205+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,856+
Halpine View
13013 Crookston Ln, Rockville, MD 20851 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Summit at Laurel Park
3563 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20724 -
|1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,102+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,386 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$45 - $65Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,874
Landon Court Apartments
3601 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,970+Base Rent$1,905 - $7,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $5,604
Monroe Street Market
625 Monroe St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Worthington
7900 Brookford Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,966+
The Bluffs at Clary's Forest Apartments
12100 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Apartments at Cambridge Court
386 Attenborough Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
|STUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,520+
Spectrum Majestic
116 Paramount Park Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,943+
7th Flats
1825 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,085+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061