Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Concept Business Park in Columbia, MD - Page 5

50,132 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    Everly

    97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    (240) 337-0141
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,649

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  3. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,069 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,754+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $6,936
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $7,038

    The Lucie

    3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224
    (443) 785-3026
  6. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,469+
    2 BEDS
    $3,229+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $8,618
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,370

    250 Mission

    250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-6221
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465

    Marlow

    6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
    (240) 570-7050
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,458

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,983 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  11. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,831
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  12. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143 - $10,035
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,799

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  15. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,315

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  17. STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  19. STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,132+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    3 BEDS
    $3,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $7,410
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,803

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  21. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $3,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560

    The Residences at Sandy Farms

    7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144
    (667) 802-2497
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,665+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  26. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  27. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+

    300 W Fayette St

    300 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201
    (667) 213-2442
  28. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  29. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,173+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    4 BEDS
    $6,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,167 - $8,886
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,173 - $6,740

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  31. Price Drop. $355 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  32. Price Drop. $972 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.