Apartments for Rent near Scott Adam Village in Cockeysville, MD - Page 7
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,350
Orchard Meadows Apartment Homes
3421 Sonia Trl, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,780+
Butler Ridge
215 Caraway Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136 -
Good Value1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,681+
Brenbrook
11 Cinnamon Cir, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,418+4 BEDS$1,565+
Midtown at Coppin Heights
2306 Winchester St, Baltimore, MD 21216 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,360+
Liberty West
3526-1A Langrehr Rd, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,186+
Huntington Square
9705 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,980+
Ashton Green
5320 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,060+
Ridge Gardens Apartments
8417 Nunley Dr, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,699+
Emerald Woods Apartments
2 Lockhart Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Assembly @ Clipper Mill
2031 Clipper Park Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,600+
Woodrow On 30th
300 E 30th St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Cardiff Charles Apartments
4 Nightingale Way, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$892+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$895+
Cold Spring Lane
3025 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Discounts1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,090+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,382Base Rent$2,340 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,758
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,324+
Twin Ridge Apartments I
1901 Snow Meadow Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,775+
Fairway Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
4998 W Forest Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,337
Southfield
4335 Bedrock Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,929+
Village of Pine Run Apartments & Townhomes*
103 Village of Pine Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,954+
209 at Pickwick
2700 Fallstaff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $394 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,764+
Carlyle Landing Apartments
6307 Monika Pl, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,324+
Stonehaven Apartments
7030 Gentle Shade Rd, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,555+
Allyson Gardens II
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,808+
Beacon Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
7700 Dory Ln, Sparrows Point, MD 21219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,821+
Creekstone Village Apartments
8115 Evening Star Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,117+
The Brittany Apartments
4 Deauville Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,701Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $3,496
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,090+
Caral Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
402 Colleen Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,415+
Columbia Choice Apartments
5351 Harpers Farm Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,281+
Park at Winterset
4700 Winterset Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,371+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,903Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $2,999
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,510+
Woodington West Apartments
2 Woodington Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
Good Value1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,078+
Hunt Club
2 Garston Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,693+
Rockdale Gardens Apartments & Townhomes*
3601 Yennar Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244