Apartments for Rent near Old Branch Plaza in Clinton, MD - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $379 OffSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,465+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,010+
Belcrest Plaza
3507 Toledo Terrace, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,538+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashton Heights
3901 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
1 BED$805+2 BEDS$961+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,403+
Adams Crossing
12330 Vivian Adams Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,955+
Fox Hills North
1108 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,196+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,875Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $4,355
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,584+2 BEDS$3,836+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $4,164
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,498Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,599
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$1,711 - $3,078Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,182
Dominion Middle Ridge
12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
-
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+
Madison Gardens Apartments
3220 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,073+
Heritage Square Apartments
7845 Riverdale Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
STUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,578+
Top of the Hill Apartments
3200 Curtis Dr, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $199 OffSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,733+
Chestnut Hill Apartments
3907 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,554+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,823+
Gateway Square Apartments
4855 St. Barnabas Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,913+
Riverside Plaza Apartments
6253 Oxon Hill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,913+
Whitehall Square Apartments
4110 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$2,483+
Harbour Gates Apartments
2001 Harbour Gates Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,698+
Flower Branch Apartments
8701 Arliss St, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$1,904+
Deerfield Run & Village Square North Apartments
13300 Deerfield Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,957+
Northwest Park Apartments
475 Southampton Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,998+
Carrollon Manor Apartments
8621 Annapolis Rd, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,523+
Village Square Apartments
12011 Veirs Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,462+
Kirkwood Apartments
2731 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$3,088+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $3,088
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,797+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,930
Crystal Woods
4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,568
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,225+
Wood Lee Arms
4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207