Apartments for Rent near Clinton Village in Clinton, MD - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,137+
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,818+4 BEDS$4,748+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|STUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,623+
Plaza Towers
6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,265+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$6,320+Base Rent$2,194 - $13,850Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $6,340
Vita Tysons Corner
7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$3,005+Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,345+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,571+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,621+2 BEDS$3,735+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,794Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $5,304
Crystal Square
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,155+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
2 Months Free
-
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,993+
Mason at Van Dorn
140 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,969- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $6,019Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,780
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,073+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,708
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,869
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,956+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -