Apartments for Rent near Brooklyn Park Plaza in Brooklyn Park, MD - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,409+ -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,494+The Metropolitan of Baltimore
6101 Loch Raven Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+
Park Plaza East & West Apartments
3800-3912 Fords Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,334+
The Encore at Ingram Manor
7307 Park Heights Ave, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Morningside Park Apartments - 62+ Senior Living
9950 Guilford Rd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,705+
Dunhill North Apartments
7910 Dunhill Village Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,315+
Cross Country Manor Apartments
3301 Clarks Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$1,851+
McDonogh Township Apartments
6 Homestead Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,383+
Kenilworth at Charles Apartments
1149 Donington Cir, Towson, MD 21204 -
-
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Campus Square
2719-2733 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,172+
Riverdale Village Apartments
5409 Riverdale Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,313+
Kings Square Apartments
3402 Dodge Park Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,400+
Carriage Court Apartments
102 Reider Ct, Edgewood, MD 21040 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+
Eagle Park Vistas, 55+
8040 Rockenbach Rd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,020+
Ashburton Woods Apartments
3400 Dolfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,495+
Astor Court Apartments
2440-2442 St. Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,250+
Forest Lake Apartments
9869 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,481+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,481 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $2,995
North Severn Village - No Costs Utilities*
349 Kinkaid Rd, Annapolis, MD 21402 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$952+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
St James Place
301 W Franklin St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,885+
Horizon House
1101 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,975+
Centre at Silver Spring
3310 Teagarden Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$4,188+3 BEDS$5,611+Base Rent$2,964 - $13,379Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,985 - $5,611
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,842 - $4,911Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,051
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
-
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,580+
Gray Haven Townhomes
7900 N Boundary Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,645+4 BEDS$2,775+
The Pointe at Manorgreen Townhomes
900 Manorgreen Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,435+
Jefferson House Apartments
4 E 32nd St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,077+Base Rent$1,777 - $6,825Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,720
Pilot House At Riverdale
4650 Van Buren St, Riverdale Park, MD 20737 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,425+
1212 East
1212 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,700
Gardens of Annapolis
931 Edgewood Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$2,022 - $4,894Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,054 - $3,448
Enclave at Box Hill
3405 McCurley Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $3,556
Lakehouse
10201 Wincopin Cir, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,229+4 BEDS$2,820+
Harpers Forest
5980 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
STUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,985+
The James
251 Admiral Cochrane Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,150+
Highland Haus
3232 Eastern Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224