Apartments for Rent near Shops At Sumner Place in Bethesda, MD - Page 8
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,899
-
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,465+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$1,458 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,090
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$1,868 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,952
The Courts at Dulles
13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,245+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,357 - $5,992Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,329
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,254+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,915+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Good Value1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$2,905+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,082 - $5,933Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $259 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,886
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,308 - $9,943Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,665
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,815+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,782 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,814
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,521+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,885+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$3,673+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,815+Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545
Preserve at Westfields
4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151 -
Price Drop. $598 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,750 - $11,022Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $4,988
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$3,094+3 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,422Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,499
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,671+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336
The Emerson
5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,967+3 BEDS$5,879+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $28,579
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $664 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,478+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,455 - $7,069Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,694
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,894+
BLVD Gramercy East
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$4,779+Base Rent$1,644 - $9,445Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $6,028
Beckert's Park
1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,116+
The Clifton
1315 Clifton St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,508+
Fairchild Apartments
20013 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874