Apartments for Rent near Northpoint Mall in Baltimore, MD - Page 8
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,299+
Rock Glen Apartments
109 N Rock Glen Rd, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,587+
Cascades Overlook Apts.
4606 Cascade Mills Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,233+
Huntington Square
9705 Clocktower Ln, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,950+
Ashton Green
5320 Cedar Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,035+
Ridge Gardens Apartments
8417 Nunley Dr, Parkville, MD 21234 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,095+
Greens At Forest Park Apartments
4401-4515 Fairview Ave, Baltimore, MD 21216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+
Assembly @ Clipper Mill
2031 Clipper Park Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,660+
Cardiff Charles Apartments
4 Nightingale Way, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,699+
Emerald Woods Apartments
2 Lockhart Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050 -
1 BED$892+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$895+
Cold Spring Lane
3025 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,600+
Woodrow On 30th
300 E 30th St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Discounts1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,339Base Rent$2,297 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $2,642
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,558+
Riverscape Apartments
2600 Midway Branch Dr, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,021+
The Beacon at Waugh Chapel
1433 S Main Chapel Way, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,426+
Windsor House Apartments
201 Middleway Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,324+
Twin Ridge Apartments I
1901 Snow Meadow Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,606+2 BEDS$3,654+Base Rent$2,588 - $7,445Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,606 - $3,745
Mariner Bay at Annapolis Town Center
1910 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,775+
Fairway Ridge Apartments and Townhomes
4998 W Forest Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,367
Southfield
4335 Bedrock Cir, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,985+
Village of Pine Run Apartments & Townhomes*
103 Village of Pine Ct, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,954+
209 at Pickwick
2700 Fallstaff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,814+
Carlyle Landing Apartments
6307 Monika Pl, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$3,324+
Stonehaven Apartments
7030 Gentle Shade Rd, Columbia, MD 21046 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,555+
Allyson Gardens II
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,808+
Beacon Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
7700 Dory Ln, Sparrows Point, MD 21219 -
Discounts1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,801+
Creekstone Village Apartments
8115 Evening Star Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,122+
The Brittany Apartments
4 Deauville Ct, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$2,243 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,484
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,801+
Liberty Gardens Apartments
7005 Rudisill Ct, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,281+
Park at Winterset
4700 Winterset Way, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,693+
Rockdale Gardens Apartments & Townhomes*
3601 Yennar Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
The Reserve at West Hills
1546 Ingleside Ave, Baltimore, MD 21207