Apartments for Rent near Northpoint Mall in Baltimore, MD - Page 15
-
-
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,799+Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$1,947+
Spring House Apartments
9401 Spring House Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Groves at Piney Orchard
2404 Ash Grove Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,599+
Fallstaff Manor
3002 Fallstaff Manor Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,685+
Brook View Apartments
5921 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,485+
Ashland Commons
1715 E Eager St, Baltimore, MD 21205 -
1 BED$911+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,105+
Westview on the Avenue
1506 Pennsylvania Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217 -
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,250+
Liberty Bay
4001 Fairhaven Ave, Baltimore, MD 21226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,052+Base Rent$1,739 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,322
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,362Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,394
The Yards at Fieldside Village
816 Long Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$2,562 - $3,858Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,577 - $3,873
The Vine
10945 Price Manor Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785Base Rent$1,753Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785
Woodfall Greens
90 Hammonds Ln, Brooklyn Park, MD 21225 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,911 - $4,911Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $3,051
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $3,556
Lakehouse
10201 Wincopin Cir, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$4,188+3 BEDS$5,611+Base Rent$2,964 - $13,379Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,985 - $9,026
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,750+
Park Glen Apartments
7906 Allard Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
-
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,280+
Courtyard Apartments
5635-5661 Purdue Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,065+
Lochwood Apartments
5664 Woodmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,777+
Miller's Court
2601 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Flats at Professional Arts Building
101 W Read St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,254+
Kensington Gate Apartments
5200-5310 Loch Raven Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,395+
Fox Crossing Apartments
6410 Walther Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,412+
Hidden Woods Apartments
401 Secluded Post Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$2,250+
Cherry Branch Townhomes
8800 Cherry Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,075
Selborne House of Dorsey Hall, Senior Living
5320 Dorsey Hall Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Saint Paul Regency
1010 Saint Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+
Villages of Queen Anne Apartments
1 Regalia Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
The Telephone Building