Apartments for Rent near Northpoint Mall in Baltimore, MD - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,230+ -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Reserve at Stoney Creek
8009 Cameryn Pl, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$2,595+
Melrose Apartments
100-124 E Melrose Ave, Baltimore, MD 21212 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,721+
Steward Tower Apartments
200 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
-
STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,885+
Horizon House
1101 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,470+
Cherry Tree
9 Windsor Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$4,188+3 BEDS$5,611+Base Rent$2,964 - $13,379Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,985 - $9,026
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,911 - $4,911Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $3,051
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
-
-
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,580+
Gray Haven Townhomes
7900 N Boundary Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Timbers at Long Reach
8782 Cloudleap Ct, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,751+
Stafford Apartments
716 Washington Pl, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
3 BEDS$2,645+4 BEDS$2,775+
The Pointe at Manorgreen Townhomes
900 Manorgreen Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,435+
Jefferson House Apartments
4 E 32nd St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,249+
Ivy Hall Apartments
101 Kenilworth Park Dr, Towson, MD 21204 -
-
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,830+
Gateway Village Apartments
9978 Guilford Rd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,750+
Park Glen Apartments
7906 Allard Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
-
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Verona at Oakland Mills
9650 White Acre Rd, Columbia, MD 21045 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,425+
1212 East
1212 S East Ave, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,893+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,700
Gardens of Annapolis
931 Edgewood Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,775+
Chadford Apartments
909 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,724+
Fairbrooke Senior Apartments
700 W Bel Air Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,775+
Tri Star
505 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,500+
Riverwoods at Tollgate
3807 Monument Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,653Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,281
Enclave at Box Hill
3405 McCurley Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $3,556
Lakehouse
10201 Wincopin Cir, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $309 Off
-
1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,438+
Hamilton Springs Apartments
4808 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,229+4 BEDS$2,820+
Harpers Forest
5980 Turnabout Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,469+
Mulberry at Park
211 W Mulberry St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
STUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,985+
The James
251 Admiral Cochrane Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401