Apartments for Rent near Milford Mill Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 14
-
Exceptional Value -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,234+
Dartmoor Place at Oxford Square
7200 Alden Way, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,118+Base Rent$947 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,671
Wheelhouse Co-Living
7 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,475+
Walbrook Mill Apartments
2636 W North Ave, Baltimore, MD 21216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$2,162 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,647
The Wexley at 100
6081 Otterbein Lane, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,950+
405 W Redwood Apartments
405 W Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,009+
Flats at Sandy Spring
900 Olney Sandy Spring Rd, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,205+
Dundalk Village
63 Shipping Pl, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,311+
Greens at Irvington Mews 2 - Senior Apartments 62+
4300 Frederick Ave, Baltimore, MD 21229 -
STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,537+
Enclave at Mount Pleasant
6502 McClean Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21214 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,052+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,319
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,829+
Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,947+
Spring House Apartments
9401 Spring House Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Groves at Piney Orchard
2404 Ash Grove Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,559+
Fallstaff Manor
3002 Fallstaff Manor Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,700+
Brook View Apartments
5921 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,485+
Ashland Commons
1715 E Eager St, Baltimore, MD 21205 -
1 BED$911+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,105+
Westview on the Avenue
1506 Pennsylvania Ave, Baltimore, MD 21217 -
-
2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,036+
Churchill Manor
100 Western Winds Cir, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Bright Meadows Townhomes
91 Lower Gate Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,122+
Donnybrook Apartments
7914 Knollwood Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,280+
Courtyard Apartments
5635-5661 Purdue Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Good Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,834+
Park View at Laurel II – Senior Apartments 62+
9000 Briarcroft Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,010+
Green Acres Apartments
3600 Labyrinth Rd, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,212+
Hillen & Belvedere
1650-1660 Belvedere Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,974 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,760
Gramercy at Town Center
10601 Gramercy Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+
Lawyers Hill Apartments
7234 Montgomery Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$1,846 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,288
10X Columbia Town Center
10360 Swift Stream Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,255+
Mount Ridge Apartments
201 S Symington Ave, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Reserve at Stoney Creek
8009 Cameryn Pl, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,145+
Lochwood Apartments
5664 Woodmont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239