Apartments for Rent near Milford Mill Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$1,808+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,129+Walker Manor
1000 Woodson Rd, Baltimore, MD 21212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,038+
Middletowne & The Dona
14800 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Good Value
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sequoia Manor Apartments
3801 Wabash Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Campus Square
2719-2733 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,020+
Ashburton Woods Apartments
3400 Dolfield Ave, Baltimore, MD 21215 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+
Eagle Park Vistas, 55+
8040 Rockenbach Rd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+
Gaither Manor Apartments
7430 Gaither Rd, Sykesville, MD 21784 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$952+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
St James Place
301 W Franklin St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,345+
Melrose Apartments
100-124 E Melrose Ave, Baltimore, MD 21212 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,721+
Steward Tower Apartments
200 Fort Meade Rd, Laurel, MD 20707 -
-
STUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,885+
Horizon House
1101 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,975+
Centre at Silver Spring
3310 Teagarden Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,820+3 BEDS$5,421+Base Rent$2,799 - $13,269Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,820 - $8,911
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,580+
Gray Haven Townhomes
7900 N Boundary Rd, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,765+
Willowood Apartment Homes
15-H Washington Ln, Westminster, MD 21157 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Timbers at Long Reach
8782 Cloudleap Ct, Columbia, MD 21045 -
Good Value
-
-
3 BEDS$2,669+4 BEDS$2,775+
The Pointe at Manorgreen Townhomes
900 Manorgreen Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,435+
Jefferson House Apartments
4 E 32nd St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,249+
Ivy Hall Apartments
101 Kenilworth Park Dr, Towson, MD 21204 -
1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,030+
Gateway Village Apartments
9978 Guilford Rd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,840+
Park Glen Apartments
7906 Allard Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,500+
Milford Station
19 Warren Park Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,095+
Ridgeview Apartments
800 S Burning Tree Dr, Westminster, MD 21158 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,100+
The Crest on Hampton Hollow
3408 Hampton Hollow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Falls Court Apartments
1130 Falls Hill Dr, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Verona at Oakland Mills
9650 White Acre Rd, Columbia, MD 21045
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals