Apartments for Rent near Hollinswood Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,337
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,880Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,665
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good Value1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,220+
Raven Run Apartments
6004-6028 Amberwood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,499+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,704Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $3,499
Kaiser Park
8120 Randolph Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Discounts1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,165+
Barclay Square Apartments
3598 Powder Mill Rd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Eagle Rock Apartments at Abingdon
499 Crisfield Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,903Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,944 - $2,999
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,677 - $2,446Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,462
Flats at 703
703 Washington Ave, Towson, MD 21204 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,760+
Rosedale Gardens
6709 Havenoak Rd, Baltimore, MD 21237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,537
The Westley
10000 Town Center Ave, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,241+1 BED$2,312+Base Rent$2,224 - $4,900Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,420
Crosswinds at Annapolis Town Center
1903 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$2,071 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,848
Orchard Park
3113 Pine Orchard Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$2,968+Base Rent$1,552 - $5,793Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,723
Anthem House
900 E Fort Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,469+3 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,129
Arbors Greenleigh
11550 Crossroads Cir, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,970 - $4,608Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,119
Alvista Bowie
3631 Elder Oaks Blvd, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,647
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,919+3 BEDS$3,662+Base Rent$2,226 - $8,250Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,662
Monarch
2614 Smooth Alder St, Gambrills, MD 21054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,362+Base Rent$1,918 - $11,936Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $10,892
Versa
10101 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,051+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$1,938 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $4,358
Juniper
6000 Merriweather Dr, Columbia, MD 21044 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,234+Base Rent$1,807 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,603
Aspen at Melford Town Center
17530 Lake Melford Ave, Bowie, MD 20715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+2 BEDS$1,620+4 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,970Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,970
Union on Knox
4350 Knox Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
STUDIO$1,938+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,195+
Bell Annapolis on West
1901 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,940 - $2,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,682
Bayshore Landing
988 Spa Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
Price Drop. $299 Off1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,670+
Emerson at Cherry Lane
14720 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,090+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
Discounts1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,370Base Rent$2,328 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $2,784
62Eleven
6211 Greenfield Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,540+
Riverscape Apartments
2600 Midway Branch Dr, Odenton, MD 21113 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,240+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia
12020 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,763+Base Rent$2,857 - $7,611Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,875 - $3,763
Mariner Bay at Annapolis Town Center
1910 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,146+
The Alloy
4700 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,899+
Hill House at Beechfield, A 62+ Senior Community
12005 Traditions Blvd, Bowie, MD 20720 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,324+
Twin Ridge Apartments I
1901 Snow Meadow Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,609+
Glen Oaks Apartments
7509 Mandan Rd, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,824+
The Fox Building
3100 Falls Cliff Rd, Baltimore, MD 21211 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Residences at Pleasant Ridge
5 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,555+
Allyson Gardens II
206 Frost Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,636+
Aventura at Contee Crossing
7810 Contee Rd, Laurel, MD 20707