Apartments for Rent near Hollinswood Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 5
-
|STUDIO$1,966+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,345+
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,626+
The Townhomes at Diamond Ridge
2531 Sarrington Cir, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,325+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,075+
Arbors at Edenbridge Apartments and Townhomes
8309 Arbor Station Way, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,050+
The View at Mill Run
9755 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,374+
Hampton Manor Apartments & Townhomes
229 Saint David Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,338+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Good Value1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Calvert's Walk
200 Foxhall Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,870+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,105+
Avalon Towson
2 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$2,027 - $4,239Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,299
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,392 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$2,203 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $2,752
Paragon At Columbia Overlook
8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,931+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$2,129 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,144 - $2,848
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Price Drop. $427 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,319
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,138 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,171 - $4,548
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Park at Winters Run
110 Old Joppa Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,155+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Towson
5 Stonewain Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,740+
Hampton Plaza Apartments
302 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,818+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,140+
Knights Bridge II
13516 Greencastle Ridge Terrace, Burtonsville, MD 20866 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,254+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,776+
The Quarters at Towson Town Center
960 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,499+