Apartments for Rent near Hollinswood Shopping Center in Baltimore, MD - Page 15
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,521+Base Rent$2,172 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,546 -
Rent Special -
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,009+
Flats at Sandy Spring
900 Olney Sandy Spring Rd, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860 -
STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,537+
Enclave at Mount Pleasant
6502 McClean Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21214 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,142+Base Rent$1,719 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,317
The Promenade at Harbor East
1001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $149 OffSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,849+
Windsor Forest
5006 Windsor Mill Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Good Value1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,790+
The Groves at Piney Orchard
2404 Ash Grove Ln, Odenton, MD 21113 -
STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,700+
Brook View Apartments
5921 Western Run Dr, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,106+
The Bowen
14909 Health Center Dr, Bowie, MD 20716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
Bright Meadows Townhomes
91 Lower Gate Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,122+
Donnybrook Apartments
7914 Knollwood Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,134 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,154 - $2,760
Gramercy at Town Center
10601 Gramercy Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,695+
Lawyers Hill Apartments
7234 Montgomery Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,315+4 BEDS$1,091+Base Rent$1,091 - $1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,600
The Varsity Maryland
8150 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$1,846 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,277
10X Columbia Town Center
10360 Swift Stream Pl, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,255+
Mount Ridge Apartments
201 S Symington Ave, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
-
-
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,885+
Horizon House
1101 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,975+
Centre at Silver Spring
3310 Teagarden Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cherry Tree
9 Windsor Way, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,901+3 BEDS$5,421+Base Rent$2,880 - $13,269Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,901 - $5,436
Liberty Harbor East
1301 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
-
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+
Tri Star
505 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,345+
Melrose Apartments
100-124 E Melrose Ave, Baltimore, MD 21212 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,750+
Chadford Apartments
909 W University Pky, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,612+
Stafford Apartments
716 Washington Pl, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,438+
Hamilton Springs Apartments
4808 Hamilton Ave, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,860+
The Reserve at Stoney Creek
8009 Cameryn Pl, Pasadena, MD 21122 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,928+4 BEDS$2,150+
Chesapeake Landing
7509 Buchanan St, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,205+
Dundalk Village
63 Shipping Pl, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,500+
Milford Station
19 Warren Park Dr, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+
Gatewater Apartments
7357 Ridgewater Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060 -
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,599+
Fallstaff Manor
3002 Fallstaff Manor Ct, Baltimore, MD 21209