Apartments for Rent near Hawthorne Shopping Plaza in Baltimore, MD - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,032+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$3,968+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,336Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $4,358
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,721+3 BEDS$3,221+
Elms at the Refuge
3201 Fluvial Ln, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,468+
Legacy at Twin Rivers
10401 Twin Rivers Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,499+
Versailles Apartments
111 Versailles Cir, Towson, MD 21204 -
STUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,185+
Bell Annapolis on West
1901 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,666Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,666
Bayshore Landing
988 Spa Rd, Annapolis, MD 21403 -
1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,036+
Deer Park Apartments
9902 Cervidae Ln, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,915+
Gwynn Oaks Landing Apartments and Townhomes
3101 Windsor Blvd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Saddle Brooke
307 Foxfire Pl, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Discounts1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,630+
Gwynnbrook Townhomes
5136 Oaklawn Rd, Baltimore, MD 21207 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,515+
The BLVD at White Springs
7935 Belridge Rd, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Good Value1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,219+3 BEDS$3,739+
Harbor Hill Apartments
301 Warren Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,795+
Fieldstone Farm
800 Hydric Ct, Odenton, MD 21113 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,014+1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,175+
Winston Apartments
1260 Rossiter Ave, Baltimore, MD 21239 -
Good Value1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,546+
The Villas at Dorsey Ridge
7405 Windstream Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,808+
Spring Hill Apartments & Townhomes
11 Springtowne Cir, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Discounts1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,003+
Mission Place Apartments
8152 Washington Blvd, Jessup, MD 20794 -
2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,786+
The Townes at Mill Run
629 Wilbur Sq, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$2,506+3 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,537
The Westley
10000 Town Center Ave, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,791Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,405
Arbors at Arundel Preserve
2109 Piney Branch Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,879+2 BEDS$3,763+Base Rent$2,861 - $7,611Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,763
Mariner Bay at Annapolis Town Center
1910 Towne Centre Blvd, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,857
The Berkleigh
6221 Greenleigh Ave, Baltimore, MD 21220 -
Discounts1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,515+
Crofton Village Apartments
917 Eastham Ct, Crofton, MD 21114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,647
Azure Oxford Square
7010 Southmoor St, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,349+
Hallfield Apartments
8523 Heathrow Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Good Value1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,220+
Raven Run Apartments
6004-6028 Amberwood Rd, Baltimore, MD 21206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,520 - $1,965Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,965
Eagle Rock Apartments at Bel Air North
1610 Michelle Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,410Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,410
The Shirley
2005 Town Center Blvd, Odenton, MD 21113 -
-
1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$2,855+
Vivant Woodholme
9050 Iron Horse Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Price Drop. $600 Off1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$3,425+
The Brook At Columbia
5361 Brook Way, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,403+
Greenwich Place Townes & Apartments
10090 Mill Run Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,230+4 BEDS$1,160+
500 W Fayette St.
518 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201