Apartments for Rent near Hawthorne Shopping Plaza in Baltimore, MD - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$150+3 BEDS$2,600+
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,945+
The View at Mill Run
9755 Mill Centre Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,979Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $12,048
Avana Red Run
4300 Flint Hill Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,288+
Security Park Apartments
7507 Fairbrook Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,205+
Arbuta Arms Apartments*
2600 W Patapsco Ave, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,096+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Worthington
7900 Brookford Cir, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Apartments at Cambridge Court
386 Attenborough Dr, Rosedale, MD 21237 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,309+
ReNew Belcamp
1300 Liriope Ct, Belcamp, MD 21017 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,205+
The Village at Odenton Station
1415 Duckens St, Odenton, MD 21113 -
|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chesapeake Glen Apartment Homes
8034 Greenleaf Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,593+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,889+
The Hamilton at Kings Place
7525 Murray Hill Rd, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good Value1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,585+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,580+
Hampton Plaza Apartments
302 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,809+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$2,123 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,085
Stone Point Apartments
116 Stone Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,465+
Glen Ridge Apartment Homes
57 Glen Ridge Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,273 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,306 - $4,581
The Crescent at Fells Point
951 Fell St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,476 - $2,437Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,479
Lakeside Mill
100 Chase Mill Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,490+
Silver Spring Station Apartment Homes
1 Durban Ct, Baltimore, MD 21236 -
|STUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,515+
Loch Raven Village Apartments
8402 Greenway Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,299+
Sail Cloth Factory Apartments
121 S Fremont Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,080
Apartments at Bel Air
1001 Todd Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,750+
Hopkins House Apartments
110 W 39th St, Baltimore, MD 21210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,365+
Chase Lea Apartment Homes
1 Hartley Cir, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$2,205 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,242 - $2,752
Paragon At Columbia Overlook
8151 Robinson Jefferson Dr, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,829+
Calvert's Walk
200 Foxhall Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,625+
Morningside Apartments and Townhomes
106 Pleasant Ridge Dr, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+
Cedar Creek Apartment Homes
215 Woodhill Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,159+
ReNew Harford
499 Crisfield Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,405+
Top Field Apartment Homes
10701 Cardington Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133