Apartments for Rent near Edmondson Village in Baltimore, MD - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,601+
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,040+
Townes at Heritage Hill
6533 Cedar Furnace Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,075+
Hills at Kenilworth
1 Bonrock Ct, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$2,069 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,392
Winthrop
913 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,869+
Arrive Inner Harbor
10 Light St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Park at Winters Run
110 Old Joppa Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014 -
|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,765+
Cedar Gardens and Towers Apartments and Townhomes
8246 Church Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,515+
Northwest Crossing Apartment Homes
8601 Gray Fox Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,879 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,645
101 Cross Street
101 W Cross St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,066+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,903+Base Rent$2,059 - $4,766Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,048
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $520 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,410+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$1,733 - $7,724Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $4,751
Luminary at One Light
100 E Redwood St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,927+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,994+
Allied Harbor Point
1402 Point St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,763+2 BEDS$1,553+4 BEDS$1,247+
Prosper On Fayette
400 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,587 - $7,159Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $7,261
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,524+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,594+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $635 Off|STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,863+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,294+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,250+
300 W Fayette St
300 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
Axel Brewers Hill
1211 S Eaton St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -