Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gator Plaza in Saint Amant, LA

4,452 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,950

    Turnberry Place Apartments

    10720 Linkwood Ct, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    (225) 314-5656
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,450

    Shenandoah Bend

    15959 Tiger Bend Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70817
    (225) 523-3768
  3. Price Drop. $202 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $785+
    2 BEDS
    $968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,144
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$785 - $1,058

    Ardendale Oaks Apartments

    2136 N Lobdell Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70806
    (225) 529-1696
  4. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $1,908
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,750

    Paramount at Cedar Lodge

    6929 Commerce Cir, Baton Rouge, LA 70809
    (225) 650-7827
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,325
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,325

    Veridian Apartment Homes

    515 Gardere Ln, Baton Rouge, LA 70820
    (225) 401-3362
  6. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $770+
    1 BED
    $780+
    2 BEDS
    $914+
    3 BEDS
    $1,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$770 - $2,060

    Elevate at Highland-Under New Management

    5151 Highland Rd, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
    (225) 399-4198
  7. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $853+
    2 BEDS
    $974+
    3 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$838 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$853 - $1,645

    Cypress Park Apartments

    10318 Celtic Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70809
    (225) 420-0662
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $2,073
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,073

    Indigo Park

    11959 Nicholson Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70810
    (225) 320-4327
  9. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $690+
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+

    Savoy Plaza

    600 Wooddale Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70806
    (225) 523-3732
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Gator Plaza in Saint Amant, LA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,452 apartments near Gator Plaza Mall in Saint Amant, LA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Gator Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Amant, LA!

Education

Public University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters