- Regency Park Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Gentilly Plaza in New Orleans, LA
-
Price Drop. $875 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,600+
Latitude Apartments
3100 Lake Villa Dr, Metairie, LA 70002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+
Windsor at Manhattan
1499 Central Park Blvd, Harvey, LA 70058 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$3,000+
1201 Canal Apartments
1201 Canal St, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Saulet
1420 Annunciation St, New Orleans, LA 70130 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,019+
The Julia at Saint Charles
730 Julia St, New Orleans, LA 70130 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in New Orleans
-
|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,095+
Lumina
3701 Conti St, New Orleans, LA 70119 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840Base Rent$1,840 - $2,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,445
The Jackson
625 Jackson Ave, New Orleans, LA 70130 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,410+4 BEDS$1,835+
The Mayfair Apartment Homes
4254 Maple Leaf Dr, New Orleans, LA 70131 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,012+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,538+
Emerald Pointe Apartment Homes
2700 Whitney Ave, Harvey, LA 70058 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,330+
925 Common
925 Common St, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
Discounts1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,860+
Gatehouse Apartments
2500 S I-10 Service Rd E, Metairie, LA 70001 -
Good Value|STUDIO$775+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,000+
Forest Isle
5000 Woodland Dr, New Orleans, LA 70131 -
|1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,389+
1643 Josephine
1643 Josephine St, New Orleans, LA 70130 -
|1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,663+
DH Holmes Apartments
810 Bienville Ave, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Esplanade at City Park
3443 Esplanade Ave, New Orleans, LA 70119 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$2,199+
Hibernia Tower Apartments
812 Gravier St, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,620+
American Can Apartments
3700 Orleans Ave, New Orleans, LA 70119 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$54 - $82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,782
Lumiere
3301 W Esplanade Ave N, Metairie, LA 70002 -
|STUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,806+
The Georgian
2233 St. Charles Ave, New Orleans, LA 70130 -
Rent Special|1 BED$956+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,658+
Oak Alley Apartments
1645 Carol Sue Ave, Gretna, LA 70056 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,957+
The Strand Apartments
909 Gravier St, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,736 - $4,097Required Monthly Fees$131 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $4,238
Canal 1535
1535 Canal St, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,185Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,185
Parkway Apartments
4650 Washington Ave, New Orleans, LA 70125 -
Price Drop. $667 Off|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$2,089+2 BEDS$3,611+
The Odeon at South Market
1100 Girod St, New Orleans, LA 70113 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,790+
Summerfield Apartment Homes
1500 Lorene Dr, Harvey, LA 70058 -
Good Value|STUDIO$850+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,400+
Whispering Palms Apts
3400 Garden Oaks Dr, New Orleans, LA 70114 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$760+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,095+
Windsong Apartments
1400 W Esplanade Ave, Kenner, LA 70065 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$785+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,145+
Sunlake Apartments
800 Joe Yenni Blvd, Kenner, LA 70065 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,539+
Lakeside Apartments
301 Lakeshore Blvd N, Slidell, LA 70461 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,800+
The Annex Luxury Apartments
939 Iberville St, New Orleans, LA 70112 -
1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,301+4 BEDS$1,441+
Walnut Square
8501 I 10 Service Rd, New Orleans, LA 70127 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$1,955+
The Waters at Promenade
1600 Promenade Blvd, Marrero, LA 70072 -
1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$4,400+
The Beacon at South Market
1000 Girod St, New Orleans, LA 70113 -