Apartments for Rent near Overland Pointe Marketplace in Overland Park, KS - Page 9
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$13,561+ -
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,293+26th Street Station
2600 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$919+
Residences at Victory Hills
745 N 78th St, Kansas City, KS 66112 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Flats North at KCK
8351 Leavenworth Rd, Kansas City, KS 66109 -
1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,063+
Brownstone Apartments
6108-6204 Marty Ln, Overland Park, KS 66202 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
Latitude 72
6000-6122 N Jefferson St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$894+1 BED$839+2 BEDS$846+3 BEDS$1,536+
Carlyle Apartments
7530 Cody St, Shawnee, KS 66214 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Residences At New Longview
3301 SW Kessler Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081 -
1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,775+
Timberlane Village Apartments
8803 Newton Ave, Kansas City, MO 64138 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$820+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$980+
Crown Heights Apartments
450-610 NE 68th St, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
Discounts1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,530+
The Hills
525 NW 55th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
Blue Springs Apartments
702 SW 15th St, Blue Springs, MO 64015 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,695+
Hunter's Glen Apartments
6201 Nw 70th St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
Price Drop. $372 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$910 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $2,050
The Meadows Apartment Homes KS
7620 Halsey St, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,127 - $2,021Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,065
Woodview Apartments
3124 Woodview Ridge Dr, Kansas City, KS 66103 -
Price Drop. $124 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$918 - $2,439Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $2,439
The Club at Indian Creek Apartment Homes
10380 Conser St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,282 - $3,046Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,374
West End at City Center Apartment Homes
17410 W 86th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,013+
The Reserve at 77 Apartment Homes
12000 W 77th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,824+
Summit Ridge Apartments
701 NE Tudor Rd, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,135+Base Rent$925 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,654
Whispering Lake Apartments
10415 E 43rd St, Kansas City, MO 64133 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,428+
Villa Medici Apartments
9550 Ash St, Overland Park, KS 66207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,639+
The Manor Homes of Eagle Glen
339 N Foxridge Dr, Raymore, MO 64083 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,349+
Gardens at Jackson Creek
19401 E 40th Street Ct S, Independence, MO 64057 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,835+
Brookside Commons
6551 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,317+
Corinth Paddock
8018 Mohawk St, Prairie Village, KS 66208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,701+
Summit Crossing
14500 E Bannister Rd, Kansas City, MO 64139 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,062 - $5,769Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $2,535
Arterra KC Alton Collection
2100 Wyandotte St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,554
Avia Apartments on College Blvd (Overland Park)
11400 College Blvd, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Venue Townhomes
960 Cedarcrest Dr, Raymore, MO 64083 -
1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,590+
Enclave At Town Center
4601 W 120th St, Leawood, KS 66209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,149+
The Retreat at Woodridge Apartments
13245 W 87th Ter, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Retreat at Woodlands Apartments
510 E 101st St, Kansas City, MO 64131 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Retreat at Mill Creek Apartments
8714 Pflumm Ct, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,345+
The Ridge at Chestnut
8701 Chestnut Cir, Kansas City, MO 64131 -